Zbirni raspored
Pojedinačno - Odeljenja
Pojedinačno - Nastavnici

Tehnička škola Kosjerić
Školska godina: 2017/2018.


Raspored časova
једна

Važi od: 01.09.
 
R.br. Prezime i ime Osnovni predmet  

Ponedeljak

 

Utorak

 

Sreda

 

Četvrtak

 

Petak

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7   1 2 3 4 5 6 7   1 2 3 4 5 6 7   1 2 3 4 5 6 7   1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Jovanović Stana savremena vežbe   I/1-spk I/1-spk
I/1
spk
          I/1-spk I/1-spk
II/1
ose
IV/1
meb
IV/2
eop
     
IV/1
sta
II/1
ose
II/1
kpr
I/1
ose
       
II/1
kpr
III/1
sta
           
IV/1
sta
IV/2
eop
III/1
sta
I/1
ose
IV/1
meb
   
2. Tanja Dragutinović filozofija                                                      
II/1-gr
II/2-gr
grv
I/1-gr
I/2-gr
grv
IV/2 IV/2                  
3. Dunjić Mirjana poslovna informatika    
II/1
spk
III/2
mat
 
I/1
mat
I/1
mat
             
III/2
mat
III/2
mat
        III/1-poi III/1-poi III/1-poi III/1-poi       IV/1-poi IV/1-poi IV/1-poi IV/1-poi    
II/1-sav
sav
II/1-sav
sav
II/1-sav
sav
II/1-sav
sav
 
III/2
mat
I/1
mat
4. Bogdanović Milutin matematika             IV/1     IV/1                               IV/1                            
5. Kijačić Vesna engleski jezik                                   IV/2 IV/2                                          
6. Joksimović Ljiljana hemija                                   I/2 I/1             I/2 I/1                          
7. Marić Željko fizicko vaspitanje       IV/2 IV/1 III/2 III/1 II/2           III/1             IV/2 IV/1 I/1 I/2           I/2 II/1 II/2       III/2   II/1 I/1  
8. Marjanović Aleksandar računari   IV/2 IV/2  
I/2-rii
rii
I/2-rii
rii
        III/2 IV/2 IV/2  
I/1
sa1
I/1
sa1
  III/2               III/2-rač III/2-rač            
I/1
sa1
I/1
sa1
  IV/2
I/2-rii
rii
I/2-rii
rii
 
9. Filipović Jelena ustavno iprivredno pravo                           IV/1   III/1                             III/1 IV/1                
10. Matić Duško engleski jezik           IV/1 II/1 I/1     IV/1 III/2-en   II/2 III/1 I/2       III/1   II/1 II/2 I/1         II/1 III/2-en I/2 III/1     IV/1 I/1        
11. Matić Zora sociologija   III/1 III/1  
IV/2
upg
  III/2 III/2                                                                
12. Bojović Jelena likovna kultura                       II/2                                                        
13. Elčić Slavica srpski jezik                             IV/1 IV/2     IV/1 IV/2                                 IV/1 IV/2    
14. Jeknić Danilo programiranje                   III/2 IV/2  
III/2-pro
prv
III/2-pro
prv
        II/2-pro   III/2 IV/2 IV/2       IV/2
III/2-pro
prv
III/2-pro
prv
II/2-pro II/2                  
15. Šarović Slavka matematika       II/1 II/1 IV/2 II/2           III/1   I/2             I/2 II/1     II/2 II/2 IV/2 IV/2         I/2 I/2 II/2 III/1 III/1 IV/2  
16. Miletić Tomislav elektronika 1  
I/2
oel
III/2
el2
II/2
oel
II/2         II/2
I/2-oel
oel
I/2-oel
oel
III/2-el2 III/2-el2      
II/2
oel
II/2-el1
III/2
mee
I/2
oel
            III/2-el2 III/2-el2 II/2-el1      
II/2
oel
III/2
el2
I/2
oel
II/2
III/2
mee
   
17. Radović Goran poslovna ekonomija  
I/1-rač
rac
I/1-rač
rac
IV/1          
I/1-rač
rac
I/1-rač
rac
IV/1
mar
II/1
I/1
rac
     
III/1
ose
III/1 IV/1
IV/1
ose
I/1       III/1
IV/1
mar
 
III/1
meb
II/1      
III/1
meb
III/1
ose
IV/1
ose
  I/1    
18. Stefanović Milenko geografija                   I/2
II/1
ege
           
II/1
ege
I/2                                          
19. Jovanović Slavica srpski jezik   III/2 I/2 III/1   II/1       II/1 II/2 III/1 I/1 I/2       I/1 III/2 I/2 II/1             III/1 II/2 I/1       III/2 II/2          
20. Đurić Ivan istorija                       I/1 II/2             I/1   II/2 I/2 II/1     II/1 I/2                        
21. Gligorijević Slađana računovodstvo   IV/1 IV/1   III/1 III/1               II/1            
III/1-vež
vež
III/1-vež
vež
III/1-vež
vež
III/1-vež
vež
     
IV/1-vra
vež
IV/1-vra
vež
IV/1-vra
vež
IV/1-vra
vež
   
II/1-vež
vež
II/1-vež
vež
II/1-vež
vež
II/1-vež
vež
     
22. Vukadinović Nebojša Verska nastava                             IV/2 IV/1                   I/1   II/2-ver I/2-ver III/1 III/2 II/1                
23. Stefanović Ivan osnove elektrotehnike  
II/2-pre
pre
II/2-pre
pre
 
I/2-rgm
rgm
I/2-rgm
rgm
IV/2
oau
IV/2
rkm
 
IV/2
oau
                 
II/2-pre
pre
II/2-pre
pre
III/2
del
 
IV/2
rkm
 
III/2-die
del
III/2-die
del
           
IV/2
oau
 
IV/2
rkm
III/2
del
I/2-rgm
rgm
I/2-rgm
rgm
IV/2
oau
24. Jovanović Mira ekologija       I/2 I/1                                           I/2 I/1                        
25. Đoković Savo praktična nastava   II/2-pra II/2-pra  
III/2
een
II/2-elm
elm
I/2 I/2     I/2-pra I/2-pra
I/2
muz
 
II/2-elm
elm
II/2
elm
      II/2-pra II/2-pra  
III/2
een
II/2
ema
                               
26. Pavlović Milanka fizika                                                                         I/2 II/2 II/2 I/2
Made by Ras TimeTable Software http://www.time-table.net